UItslagen 2016

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Annemiek van Vleuten WAGENINGEN 177
2 Janneke Ensing GIETEN 145
3 Demi de Jong OSSENDRECHT 160
4 Lucy Garner LONDON 179
5 Sara Penton MEERSSEN 44
6 Vera Koedooder APELDOORN 146
7 Kim de Baat BELGIë 21
8 Jolien d'Hoore SCHELDERONDE 178
9 Nina Kessler VELSERBROEK 19
10 Monique van de Ree ZUNDERT 43
11 Kelly Markus HOOFDDORP 47
12 Claudia Koster ASSENDELFT 78
13 Marjolein van 't Geloof DIRKSLAND 75
14 Elena Valentini BOLZANO 180
15 Ilona Hoeksma LUXWOUDE 147
16 Kirsten Peetoom MAASTRICHT 93
17 Nina Buysman BOVENKARSPEL 40
18 Willeke Knol HASSELT 163
19 Janicke Gunvaldsen NOORWEGEN 29
20 Eva Buurman WERVERSHOOF 148
21 Kaat Hannes BELGIË 24
22 Melanie Hessling LANDGRAAF 91
23 Sofie van Horik OOSTERWIJK 54
24 Pia de Quint LIER ( B ) 45
25 Minke van Dongen OOSTERHOUT 60
26 Paulien Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN 104
27 Céline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN 159
28 Amy Pieters ZWANENBURG 166
29 Annet Pit DEVENTER 143
30 Melanie Woering ROZENBURG ZH 83
31 Lotte van Hoek VLIJMEN 46
32 Caroline Thorvik Olsen NOORWEGEN 138
33 Moniek Tenniglo ALBERGEN 172
34 Michelle de Graaf APELDOORN 121
35 Cornelie Smorenburg NUNSPEET 123
36 Juul Hubert DEN HAAG 69
37 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP 73
38 Irene Gerritsen BEMMEL 125
39 Hanna Helamb MÖLNDAL 51
40 Rixt Hoogland ENSCHEDE 3
41 Nike Beckeringh AMSTELVEEN 79
42 Melissa van der Peet DEN HAAG 61
43 Kirsten Howard MAASLANDSTER 96
44 Marije Joling ASSEN 114
45 Esther Kortekaas VOORHOUT 164
46 Cleo Kortenhorst WAGENINGEN 33
47 Danique Braam VEENWOUDEN 82
48 Alicja Verhagen WOERDEN 134
49 Karen Elzing SCHOONEBEEK 80
50 Simone de Vries OLDELAMER 142
51 Melissa Wijfje OUDESCHOOT 56
52 Nynke Pellikaan DEN ANDEL 112
53 Liena de Jong UBBENA 85
54 Iris van der Stelt NUMANSDORP 35
55 Veerle Goossens BAKEL 98
56 Stine Borgli NOORWEGEN 25
57 Malin Eriksen NOORWEGEN 59
58 Winanda Spoor APELDOORN 22
59 Kimberly Nieuwerth BERGAMBACHT 57
60 Suzanne de Lange ENSCHEDE 2
61 Nadia Stappenbelt APELDOORN 127
62 Marieke Kerkvliet LEIDEN 34
63 Femke Markus ZWARTE KAT 116
64 Ireen Wüst HEERENVEEN 111
65 Willemiek Meinders DRONTEN 124
66 Esra Tromp 'S HERTOGENBOSCH 150
67 Bianca Lust OOSTZAAN 41
68 Ingrid Tempert LEMELE 52
69 Anna Solovey OEKRAINE 149
70 Nicole Clerx GRONINGEN 140
71 Tessa Dijksman VELSERBROEK 58
72 Kristine Kofman AMSTERDAM 42
73 Maaike Poelstra NIEUW-ZEELAND 23
74 Melanie Klement DIPHOORN 122
75 Katrine Aalerud NOORWEGEN 27
76 Ingeborg Kreuze ASSEN 90
77 Erin Kinnealy MAASLANDSTER 95
78 Birgit Witte DUIVENDRECHT 115
79 Elleke Claessen AMSTERDAM 39
80 Eveline de Groot ZOETERMEER 50
81 Anneloes Stoelwinder HEERENVEEN 136
82 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND 62
83 Annefleur de Leeuw ZWOLLE 128
84 Manon de Boer GRONINGEN 153
85 Fianna Stenveld ENSCHEDE 9
86 Susan Visscher HOLTEN 176
87 Judith Bloem APELDOORN 76
88 Judith van Maanen AMSTERDAM 119
89 Jet Wildeman NIJMEGEN 102
90 Jitske Kuiper EDAM 81
91 Ymke Stegink NAARDEN 97
92 Laura van Regenmortel ANNA PAULOWNA 168
93 Bianca Bakker WIJNJEWOUDE 109
94 Yvette de Koning UITGEEST 120
95 Ingeborg Bremmers VALKENSWAARD 154
96 Andrea van Loo T HARDE 10
97 Veronique Rap UTRECHT 167
98 Lisanne Al ASSENDELFT 118
99 Mimi Tjoeng HILVERSUM 181
100 Tone Lima-Hatteland NOORWEGEN 26
101 Annemarie Vedder BREUKELEN 173
102 Britt Teunissen YSSELSTEYN LB 77
103 Hanna de Jong GRONINGEN 110
104 Jeanine Laudy LEIDERDORP 117
105 Linda de Croon WIERDEN 5
106 Marjolein Stegeman ENSCHEDE 6
107 Lisanne Roelofs ENSCHEDE 4
108 Rosan Baas DEN DUNGEN 152
109 Chantal van der Gulik POELDIJK 63
110 Sanne van Helmond PRINSENBEEK 31
111 Marieke van Witzenburg BRIELLE 49
112 Danique Speklé ZALTBOMMEL 99
113 Imke Vormeer MEPPEL 87
114 Mariska Winter ENSCHEDE 11
115 Melissa Steenhof DRACHTEN 88
116 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK 67
117 Wendy Oosterwoud URETERP 103
118 Margriet Kloppenburg OUDENAARDE 161
119 Daniëlle Lissenberg-Bekkering DEN HAM GN 108
120 Marleen Pardon ARNHEM 53
121 Melissa van Neck AMSTELVEEN 38
122 Angela Smith MAASLANDSTER 94
DNF Minke Bakker MONSTER 65
DNF Julie Burgmans BERGEIJK 155
DNF Jolanda van der Ende EPE 129
DNF Femke Geeris GELDROP 157
DNF Inge van Ginneken HEERLE 100
DNF Pleuni Gulik-Mohlmann APELDOORN 132
DNF Iris Hamelink ENSCHEDE 105
DNF Kelley Hess GRONINGEN 139
DNF Sandra Hoekzema WOLVEGA 158
DNF Anouk Hof ASSEN 86
DNF Kim de Jong ENSCHEDE 8
DNF Bonne Knibbe ROTTERDAM 162
DNF Miriam Lassche MARKNESSE 130
DNF Amy Luijten MUNSTERGELEEN 106
DNF Ilse Miltenburg SITTARD 66
DNF Inge Mostert DELFGAUW 68
DNF Nikki Olde Monnikhof OLDENZAAL 7
DNF Marielle Petter GIETHOORN 131
DNF Thamara Pijpers RIDDERKERK 64
DNF Linda Schimandl ZEIST 169
DNF Astrid Slob LANGERAK 84
DNF Marleen Stoel ENSCHEDE 1
DNF Andrea Terjesen NOORWEGEN 30
DNF Heleen Treur UGCHELEN 126
DNF Tessa Veen EINDHOVEN 55
DNF Daniëlla Verstraten ROOSENDAAL 133
DNF Chantal Verstraten ROOSENDAAL 135
DNF Rachel Vierhouten ROLDE 89
DNF Josine Woudsma HENGELO 107