Uitslagen 2016

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Jasper Hamelink RAALTE 84
2 Rens te Stroet KEIJENBORG 124
3 Mitchell Mulhern HEERDE 86
4 Remco te Brake RHENEN 149
5 Maarten van Trijp BELGIE 79
6 Twan Brusselman HELMOND 126
7 Kobus Hereijgers HEDEL 7
8 Arno van der Zwet ZOETERMEER 83
9 Dennis Bakker DE RIJP 145
10 Tijmen Eising EMMEN 81
11 Elmar Reinders EMMEN 122
12 Harry Sweering SNEEK 30
13 Johim Ariesen RHENEN 82
14 Sven Broekaart JULIANADORP 97
15 Robert de Jong ZEEWOLDE 40
16 Nick Stöpler WOERDEN 88
17 Joury Ottenbros HEERHUGOWAARD 102
18 Daan Schouten ALMELO 38
19 Beau Duvigneau ZUTPHEN 75
20 Joris Blokker WIERINGERWERF 147
21 Justin Timmermans HARDENBERG 25
22 Tom Wijkel EXLOO 46
23 Stephan Bakker ZAANDAM 123
24 Dylan van Zijl HARDERWIJK 103
25 Arjan Arentsen HARDERWIJK 31
26 Luuc Bugter ARNHEM 12
27 Matthijs Eversdijk DELFT 11
28 Björn Bakker WIJNJEWOUDE 73
29 Jelle Wolsink HENGELO (O) 125
30 Dex Groen TUITJENHORN 99
31 Melvin van Zijl HARDERWIJK 120
32 Ian Peter Richards BREDA 127
33 Robin Lowik VRIEZENVEEN 78
34 Robert Berk PIJNACKER 109
35 Stefan Wolffenbuttel NIGTEVECHT 107
36 Joost van Wijngaarden NIJMEGEN 129
37 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE 9
38 Bas van der Kooij MAASSLUIS 141
39 Gerben Mos HAVELTE 3
40 Maarten Junte ELBURG 118
41 Rik Wielink APELDOORN 36
42 Harro Groeneveld ZALK 106
43 Rick Smit KAMPEN 43
44 Marten Kooistra JONKERSLAN 85
45 Arjan Hofman NUNSPEET 41
46 Martijn Lust TUITJENHORN 89
47 Stijn Rovers BREDA 61
48 Martin Kelderman VEENENDAAL 76
49 Noah van der Meer HOEK VAN HOLLAND 142
50 Jurgen Timmerman DRONTEN 4
51 Jetse Bol GIRONA 8
52 Bart Mol WOGNUM 98
53 René Hooghiemster DRACHTEN 26
54 Tim Scholten DENEKAMP 90
55 Lars van de Vall OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL 29
56 Sven van Luijk NAALDWIJK 148
57 Henk Jaap Moorlag ONSTWEDDE 21
58 Gosse van der Meer SURHUIZUM 128
59 Dries Hollanders HOUTHALEN 80
60 Adrie Lindeman ASSEN 15
61 Tristan Timmermans HARDENBERG 27
62 Folkert Oostra AMSTERDAM 100
63 Eit Visser DE WILP GN 57
64 Gary Hekman KAMPEN 13
65 Sven Kramer HEERENVEEN 16
66 Ronan van Zandbeek SCHIJNDEL 91
67 Jeff Vermeulen HOOGVLIET- ROTTERDAM 121
68 Jos Koop DELFT 139
69 Coen Vermeltfoort VLIJMEN 10
70 Bor Houwers AALTEN 37
71 Ruben Wieberdink ELBURG 2
72 Danny Kroeze ACHTERVELD 72
73 Keir Place CANADA 133
74 Sebastiaan Bennink AMSTERDAM 115
75 Bruno Nakken ASSEN 23
76 Coen van Kleef SCHIPLUIDEN 144
77 Marien Bogerd KOOTWIJK 1
78 Bart van den Berg WIJNGAARDEN ZH 54
79 Maarten Seefat AMSTELVEEN 77
80 Stijn Oost EMMER COMPASCUUM 47
81 Joost van Leeuwen EDE 34
82 Harmen Baas WAGENINGEN 69
83 Rob Tijdink ARNHEM 137
84 Rikkie Dijkhuizen SCHEVENINGEN 110
85 Didier Boumans DEN HAAG 132
86 Nils Wolffenbuttel NIGTEVECHT 108
87 Witten Anthonise DORDRECHT 131
88 Sander Iwema HOOGHALEN 18
89 Timon Ratering MEGCHELEN 42
90 Hermen Bode GIESSENBURG 53
91 Sil Faber URETERP 45
92 Jasper Bugter ELDEN 105
93 Lars Veldscholten OLDENZAAL 58
94 Patrick van Nunen BARENDRECHT 130
95 Koos Jeroen Kers AMSTELVEEN 28
96 Wim Kleiman ALMELO 55
97 Max van Overbeek BEUSICHEM 70
98 Philip Kootstra ALMELO 60
99 Jeroen van Zanten ZEIST 52
100 Jorn Buning ALKMAAR 119
DNF Jim van den Berg AMSTERDAM 146
DNF Dennis Boskers ALTEVEER GN 20
DNF Robert Bovenhuis ZWOLLE 14
DNF Kevin Coster HASSELT 5
DNF Damian van Dalen 'S GRAVENZANDE 65
DNF Christoph Dargatz MEEDHUIZEN 22
DNF Ricardo van Dongen OOSTERHOUT NB 74
DNF Fabian van Eis HILVERSUM 87
DNF Wouter Engelmann APELDOORN 33
DNF Jos Feiken MUNTENDAM 19
DNF Robbie Gevers SCHIJNDEL 94
DNF Rick Goeree BORGER 17
DNF Stef Habets SINT GEERTRUID 135
DNF Bart Harmsen AMSTELVEEN 104
DNF Youp Havermans ROTTERDAM 112
DNF Ruben Hoogland ROTTERDAM 111
DNF Arnt Jalvingh MEPPEL 44
DNF Jorrit Jongbloed VLIJMEN 67
DNF Robbert Keus NAALDWIJK 95
DNF Arno Kleinjan GOUDA 50
DNF Tim de Koning DELFGAUW 66
DNF Kevin Kooyman ZEVENHUIZEN ZH 93
DNF Nick Kweldam AALTEN 39
DNF Guy Maas MAASTRICHT 136
DNF Joey van Manen VEENENDAAL 35
DNF Thom Martens ARNHEM 63
DNF Nick van der Meer HONSELERSDIJK 140
DNF Robbert Mekelenkamp OOSTWOLD 24
DNF Tayfun Memis ROTTERDAM 62
DNF Tim Meusen REUVER 138
DNF Martin Mijnten HOEVELAKEN 71
DNF Jordi van Nobelen NOORDWIJKERHOUT 143
DNF Rutger Overstegen DEN HAAG 64
DNF Jochem Paalman NIJVERDAL 59
DNF Jurrien Pelsinger ZUIDWOLDE DR 48
DNF Frank de Reus PAPENDRECHT 49
DNF Maurice Rijs LIMMEN 116
DNF Jan Rozendom RIJSSEN 56
DNF Bryan van Rutten ROOSENDAAL 96
DNF Ruben van Savooijen MAASSLUIS 114
DNF Pieter Scheerens AMSTERDAM 117
DNF Jorgos Schrijver NIJKERK 68
DNF Peter Schulting EMMELOORD 150
DNF Kevin Snijder WIERINGERWERF 92
DNF Arian Stolwijk DELFT 113
DNF Bart Vendrig MAURIK 51
DNF Soren Verhaegen SCHELDERODE 134
DNF Andreas Verwaal APELDOORN 32
DNF Pieter-Paul de Weerd 'T HARDE 6
DNF Sebastiaan ten Zeldam HAARLEM 101